DAMEN
Ergebnisse & Tabellen
8. Spielwochenende
28.10.2017
Rot-Weiss Köln
-
Düsseldorfer HC
3:1 (0:0)
28.10.2017
UHC Hamburg
-
Berliner HC
5:0 (3:0)
28.10.2017
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
-
Club Raffelberg
1:1 (1:0)
28.10.2017
Harvestehuder THC
-
Club an der Alster
2:1 (0:0)
28.10.2017
Mannheimer HC
-
Großflottbeker THGC
1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2017
TSV Mannheim
-
Münchner SC
2:2 (1:2)
29.10.2017
Harvestehuder THC
-
Berliner HC
3:0 (1:0)
29.10.2017
Mannheimer HC
-
Münchner SC
3:3 (1:2)
29.10.2017
Rot-Weiss Köln
-
Club Raffelberg
1:0 (1:0)
29.10.2017
TSV Mannheim
-
Großflottbeker THGC
3:1 (3:0)
29.10.2017
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
-
Düsseldorfer HC
1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017
UHC Hamburg
-
Club an der Alster
2:1 (2:0)
Rang
Spieler
 
Verein
Feld
Ecken
7m
gesamt
1.
Lisa Altenburg
Club an der Alster
7
1
0
8
 
Hannah Krüger
Münchner SC
0
7
1
8
3.
Eileen Hoffmann
UHC Hamburg
5
2
0
7
 
Belén Iglesias Marcos
UHC Hamburg
6
1
0
7
5.
Laura Saenger
Harvestehuder THC
0
6
0
6
6.
Pahila Arnold
Berliner HC
4
0
0
4
 
Hanna Schniewind
Berliner HC
2
2
0
4
 
Viktoria Huse
Club an der Alster
0
4
0
4
 
Anne Schröder
Club an der Alster
3
1
0
4
 
Elisa Gräve
Düsseldorfer HC
2
2
0
4
 
Nadine Kanler
Mannheimer HC
4
0
0
4
 
Sonja Zimmermann
Mannheimer HC
0
4
0
4
 
Céline Marquet
Münchner SC
3
1
0
4
 
Emma Sophie Heßler
TSV Mannheim
0
2
2
4
 
Dinah Grote
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
0
2
4
 
Maren Kiefer
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
4
0
0
4
17.
Kira Horn
Club an der Alster
1
2
0
3
 
Darja Möllenberg
Club Raffelberg
2
0
1
3
 
Luisa Steindor
Düsseldorfer HC
0
1
2
3
 
Lydia Haase
Mannheimer HC
3
0
0
3
 
Nike Lorenz
Mannheimer HC
0
2
1
3
 
Cécile Pieper
Mannheimer HC
2
1
0
3
 
Maria Tost
Mannheimer HC
1
2
0
3
 
Pia Grambusch
Rot-Weiss Köln
0
3
0
3
 
Lara May
Rot-Weiss Köln
1
2
0
3
 
Violetta Klein
TSV Mannheim
3
0
0
3
 
Marie Mävers
UHC Hamburg
2
1
0
3
 
Lena Micheel
UHC Hamburg
0
3
0
3
29.
Hanna Granitzki
Club an der Alster
0
2
0
2
 
Mieketine Hayn
Club an der Alster
2
0
0
2
 
Benedetta Marie Wenzel
Club an der Alster
2
0
0
2
 
Anneke Maertens
Club Raffelberg
0
2
0
2
 
Greta Gerke
Düsseldorfer HC
1
1
0
2
 
Kaja Hansen
Großflottbeker THGC
0
1
1
2
 
Lisa Steyrer
Großflottbeker THGC
2
0
0
2
 
Franzisca Hauke
Harvestehuder THC
0
1
1
2
 
Maxi Pohl
Mannheimer HC
0
1
1
2
 
Carolin Paus
Münchner SC
2
0
0
2
 
Emma Boermans
Rot-Weiss Köln
2
0
0
2
 
Nicole Pahl
Rot-Weiss Köln
0
1
1
2
 
Katharina Reuten
Rot-Weiss Köln
2
0
0
2
 
Lea Stöckel
Rot-Weiss Köln
1
1
0
2
 
Tonja Fabig
TSV Mannheim
1
1
0
2
 
Laura Neurohr
TSV Mannheim
2
0
0
2
 
Corinna Przybilla
TSV Mannheim
1
1
0
2
 
Miriam Vogt
TSV Mannheim
2
0
0
2
 
Sophie Maria Mayen
UHC Hamburg
2
0
0
2
 
Katharina Otte
UHC Hamburg
1
0
1
2
 
Toni Meister
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2
0
0
2
50.
Melissa Kramer
Berliner HC
1
0
0
1
 
Pauline Kröger
Berliner HC
0
1
0
1
 
Carlotta Pahlke
Berliner HC
1
0
0
1
 
Noemi Schöffer
Berliner HC
1
0
0
1
 
Stefanie Wendt
Berliner HC
1
0
0
1
 
Club a.d. Alster
Club an der Alster
0
1
0
1
 
Nele Sophie Aring
Club an der Alster
0
1
0
1
 
Valerie Boeckel
Club an der Alster
0
1
0
1
 
Marie Jeltsch
Club an der Alster
1
0
0
1
 
Katharina Kirschbaum
Club an der Alster
0
1
0
1
 
Hanna Valentin
Club an der Alster
1
0
0
1
 
Berit Liebenehm
Club Raffelberg
1
0
0
1
 
Pia Maertens
Club Raffelberg
0
1
0
1
 
Hannah May
Club Raffelberg
1
0
0
1
 
Marja Quester
Club Raffelberg
1
0
0
1
 
Suzan Steinhoff
Club Raffelberg
1
0
0
1
 
Julia Drechshage
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Inma Sophia Hofmeister
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Sabine Markert
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Teresa Martin Pelegrina
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Selin Oruz
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Lisa Marie Schütze
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Alisa Vivot
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Carolin Wolf
Düsseldorfer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Laureen Busche
Großflottbeker THGC
0
1
0
1
 
Maxi Marquardt
Großflottbeker THGC
1
0
0
1
 
Aylin Aufenacker
Harvestehuder THC
0
1
0
1
 
Anne Deupmann
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Franziska Hähner
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Anabel Herzsprung
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Anna Kolárová
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Kateřina Laciná
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Marta Laginja
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Emma Nolting
Harvestehuder THC
1
0
0
1
 
Fenja Poppe
Harvestehuder THC
0
1
0
1
 
Ellen Rickert
Harvestehuder THC
0
1
0
1
 
Annelotte Ziehm
Harvestehuder THC
0
1
0
1
 
Greta Lyer
Mannheimer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Alicia Magaz
Mannheimer HC
1
0
0
1
 
Philin Bolle
Münchner SC
0
1
0
1
 
Jacqueline Dorner
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Anissa Korth
Münchner SC
0
1
0
1
 
Verena Neumann
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Alexandra Sandner
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Ariane Servatius
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Michelle Strobel
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Ariane von Schenck
Münchner SC
1
0
0
1
 
Liv Maria Arndt
Rot-Weiss Köln
1
0
0
1
 
Julia Busch
Rot-Weiss Köln
0
1
0
1
 
Pia-Sophie Oldhafer
Rot-Weiss Köln
1
0
0
1
 
Joanne Peeters
Rot-Weiss Köln
1
0
0
1
 
Paula Velmans
Rot-Weiss Köln
0
1
0
1
 
Paula Heuser
TSV Mannheim
1
0
0
1
 
Nicola Evans
UHC Hamburg
1
0
0
1
 
Janne Müller-Wieland
UHC Hamburg
1
0
0
1
 
Hannah Seifert
UHC Hamburg
1
0
0
1
 
Katharina Barth
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
1
0
0
1
 
Lara Birkner
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
0
1
0
1
 
Aina Lilly Kresken
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
1
0
0
1
 
Maike Schaunig
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
0
1
0
1
 
Alica Kristin Wahl
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
1
0
0
1
 
Katharina Windfeder
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
0
1
0
1
Zusatzfunktionen

» IMPRESSUM
© Content: Deutsche Hockey Agentur - © Sitemanagement: NW.Tech
hockeyliga herren
Hallensaison Staffel NORD 2017/2018
1.
Alster
78:42
23
2.
UHC Hamburg
98:50
22
3.
Harvestehude
88:61
18
4.
Polo Club
59:86
9
5.
Heimfeld
62:88
5
6.
Klipper THC
26:84
1
Hallensaison Staffel OST 2017/2018
1.
BW Berlin
65:39
22
2.
Berliner HC
67:41
19
3.
Lichterfelde
56:45
17
4.
Zehl. Wespen
52:51
9
5.
Mariendorf
38:69
5
6.
Osternienburg
39:72
3
Hallensaison Staffel SÜD 2017/2018
1.
TSV Mannheim
55:45
21
2.
Mannheim HC
52:49
17
3.
Nürnberg HTC
66:44
16
4.
Frankfurt 80
41:40
11
5.
Münchner SC
47:62
6
6.
Ludwigsburg
33:54
5
Hallensaison Staffel WEST 2017/2018
1.
RW Köln
68:46
24
2.
Krefeld
72:38
21
3.
Mülheim
67:47
15
4.
Düsseld. HC
69:59
15
5.
SW Neuss
51:78
6
6.
Kahlenberg
45:104
0
hockeyliga damen
Hallensaison Staffel NORD 2017/2018
1.
Alster
82:17
27
2.
Harvestehude
65:27
24
3.
UHC Hamburg
46:38
15
4.
Großflottbek
32:30
13
5.
Klipper
12:52
3
6.
Braunschweig
12:85
1
Hallensaison Staffel OST 2017/2018
1.
Berliner HC
47:19
23
2.
Leipzig
43:34
18
3.
Lichterfelde
35:40
16
4.
Zehl. Wespen
23:27
8
5.
Mariendorf
32:45
8
6.
Osternienburg
22:37
4
Hallensaison Staffel SÜD 2017/2018
1.
Mannheim HC
74:20
27
2.
Rüsselsheim
38:22
19
3.
Münchner SC
41:32
15
4.
TSV Mannheim
41:45
13
5.
Nürnberg HTC
31:53
6
6.
E. Frankfurt
14:67
0
Hallensaison Staffel WEST 2017/2018
1.
Düsseld. HC
75:30
24
2.
RW Köln
54:24
21
3.
Mülheim
50:25
18
4.
Raffelberg
46:44
13
5.
BW Köln
24:62
6
6.
Krefeld
11:75
1